Furnished Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 10

1,371 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale in Taj City

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    open view Fully finished villa with pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    391 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for sale Finished Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse for Sale in Mountain View

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    106,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with Pool in palm hills Katameya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    512 sqm

    107,421 EGP/sqm

  • Noi

    Launch price:

    7,728,292 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Urbnlanes Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Mivida Boulevard

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished - Pool view - Best price - RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    118,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone Villa 5 BRS in MV 1

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime 5BR Standalone for Sale | MV1 Mountain View

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    5

    410 sqm

    243,902 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice HighEnd Furnished 4 Bedrooms Mivida

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • Mist

    Launch price:

    3,458,670 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mist

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    518 sqm

    96,525 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    102,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa furnished in mountain view 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    520 sqm

    197,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Sodic Finished with ACs and Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Taj City, Zone T

3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Lake View Residence

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • White Residence

    Launch price:

    7,590,375 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,White Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

6

    5

    518 sqm

    96,525 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at best price in Z East New Cairo-Resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,485,572 EGP

    Fully furinished 2 bed for sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    110,033 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    .. Cheapest Apartment for Sale in M.V.H.P ..

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    57,299 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Fin & Furnished apartment for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • Crescent Walk

    Launch price:

    12,358,140 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Crescent Walk

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - Water Features - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Smart Penthouse with Pool | Lakeview Residence

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    272 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,320,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished With Acs Elite Apartment Villette

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Elite Fully Furnished Town House Prime Location

3

    4

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of New Cairo

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • Nurai

    Launch price:

    4,501,251 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Nurai

    1 - 3 Beds