Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 52

1,695 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    studio for sale fully finished fully furnished 10%

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    48,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Apartment in Taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,150,000 EGP

    prime apartment finished with appliances lake view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Fully Furnished - Fifth Square

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    56,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished apartment in Regents

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    furnished garden apartment in 90 avenue prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale - fully furnished

    Magic Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt With Garden Fully finished Premium location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Affordable Furnished apartment for sale -Hyde Park

    Experts Home logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 2 bed Corner apartment in lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    99,264 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at Water way For Sale with Good Price

    Premium Homes logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    3bed+garden for sale in lakeview1

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Fifth Square

    Experts Home logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully furnished sale Villette Sky Condos

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    98,437 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 400m Special Price In Al narges

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    2BED Apartment Fully Furnished - Sale - Azad

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab at the lowest price

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,200,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Boulevard Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    244 sqm

    131,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Smart apartment super lux finishing, furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    81,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة 136 متر ارضي للبيع في الرحاب 1 - مرحلة ثانية

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    56,617 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Studio Fully finished Super lux Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move- Fully finished - Prime location

    Selective logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    furnished apartment in regents park lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale in Village Gat

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm