Furnished 7 bedroom Villas for sale in Hyde Park

11 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Open View and Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    525 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa with Pool Fully Furnished 1st User

    Susqual Management logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    450 sqm

    108,888 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone for Sale in Hyde park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 400m Prime Location Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Hyde Park Prime Location 552m

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    552 sqm

    135,869 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    69,500,000 EGP

    resale villa fully furnished under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    552 sqm

    125,905 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Low price Villa 400m 7bed Finished-furnished-pool

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Classic Villa – Hyde Park Compound, New

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    122,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Very Luxury Villa For Sale At Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    637 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Hyde Park Compound Classic Standalone

    Feeds logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    121,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند ألون للبيع في هايد بارك – التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm