Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Amorada New Cairo

21 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    201 sqm apartment with furniture & appliances.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    74,626 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    145 sqm fully finished and fully furnished studio

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own now a fully finished apartment with immediate

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED + FURNISHED Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    191 sqm

    65,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Furnished in Amorada New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • Amorada New Cairo

    Launch price:

    10,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Amorada New Cairo

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    186sqm apartment for sale furnished & equipped RTM

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Furnished Prime Loction Amorada

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM furnished in Amorada New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready for immediate occupancy, fully furnished

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    186m Apartment READY Fully Finished firnished with

    El Hefny Group logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Furnished Apt For Sale – Fifth Settlement

3

    3

    186 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Furnished Apt–Fifth Settlement-New Cairo

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m Ready to move Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    73,353 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة 185م مميزة بتشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    اشتري بيتك logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move 3BR with Stunning View

    Picky Properties logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM+Finished SuperLuxe Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    186 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فورى متشطبه بالعفش والاجهزه والتكيفات

    إبداع logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى متشطبه بالعفش والتكيفات

    إبداع logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale | Ready to Move

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished For Sale Amorada

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة | للبيع | كمبوند أمورادا - القاهرة الجديدة

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    62,827 EGP/sqm