Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds

25 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ultra super lux open view apt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Own now Apartment FURNISHED RESALE in SARAI

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,125,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale | Ultra Super L

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    50,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    For sale unit 160 m in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ultra super lux apartment finishing in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in saria delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished Ultra superlux open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    52,197 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Move-in ready luxury living Awaits biggest type

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    49,450 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 3BR Apartment L'avenir Great Price

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment – Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • Zizinia Mostakbal

    Launch price:

    2,016,315 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ardic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Zizinia Al Mostakbal

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,687,500 EGP

    Apartment 164m | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,125,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound Apartment for Sale Fully furnished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    50,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Fully Furnished - Sarai S2

    Susqual Management logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in saria delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    47,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,733,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-under market price-prime view

    Right Direction logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    34,801 EGP/sqm

  • Club Views In Sarai

    Launch price:

    4,993,250 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with ACS in Capital gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    47,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Upto10Y Loft Apartment Loft 3BRs + Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Apart 3BRs ForSale With 5%DP Over 10Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Apartment in Sarai S2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    5% down payment and the rest in installments 12 y

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    30,989 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Sarai The Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale in HAPTOWN MOSTAKBAL CITY

    Aspire Properties logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    35,121 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 m in L'Avenir compound

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • Beta Green Compound Phase 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Beta Egypt
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Beta Greens

    3 Beds