Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sarai

16 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ultra super lux open view apt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Own now Apartment FURNISHED RESALE in SARAI

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,125,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale | Ultra Super L

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    50,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ultra super lux apartment finishing in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in saria delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Club Views In Sarai

    Launch price:

    4,993,250 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished Ultra superlux open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    52,197 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Move-in ready luxury living Awaits biggest type

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    49,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,687,500 EGP

    Apartment 164m | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,125,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound Apartment for Sale Fully furnished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    50,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Fully Furnished - Sarai S2

    Susqual Management logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in saria delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    47,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Apartment in Sarai S2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    5% down payment and the rest in installments 12 y

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    30,989 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • Sarai

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Sarai The Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm