Duplexes for sale in New Cairo City, page 4

1,961 properties
  • 6

    Duplex

    6,550,000 EGP

    Luxury duplex in Al-Andalus 2, immediate occupancy

    El Hefny Group logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    18,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in Andalus 2 – Street Frontage with 42 m Wi

    El Hefny Group logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 260m prime location in hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Duplex garden for sale at Eastown parks

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Asking Price 11,500,000 ,Duplex For sale-Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View 1.1

    Launch price:

    19,398,829 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View 1.1

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Creek View by Mountain View | Installments 14Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Triplex READY TO MOVE Club View Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    320 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Best Price - Very prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    24,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully-Finished Garden Duplex

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    93,584 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Triplex Roof, 3 Floors for Sale Eastown

    The Broker EG logo image

4

    4

    268 sqm

    93,283 EGP/sqm

  • Al Ashrafia

    Launch price:

    4,590,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Al Ashrafiya

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move triplex With Very prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    318 sqm

    59,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,159,000 EGP

    Sky Garden for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    55,995 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully Finished Prime Location

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden - prime location Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with Private Garden | Near North 90

    We Comm logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    580 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • Elen Residence

    Launch price:

    3,943,822 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Elen Compound

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Triplex with Roof READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    11,300,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale with a garden view in Hyde Park

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    RTM Duplex with Largest GARDEN - Fully finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    267 sqm

    101,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex with ACs in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Duplex with Garden FULLY FINISHED

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • The Emerald Collection

    Launch price:

    26,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Zed East

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    14,708,300 EGP

    Duplex Ground Prime Location Delivery Next Month

    Do estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    73,541 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    10,632,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex 233 sqm for Sale in Telal East

    The Broker EG logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    45,630 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale with garden in Hyde Park

    The Broker EG logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED DUPLEX N ZED EAST 0%DP ON10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Ground Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • N Residence

    Launch price:

    15,255,818 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,N Residence

    2 - 4 Beds