Duplexes for sale in Eastown, page 2

213 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    24,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully-Finished Garden Duplex

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    93,584 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Triplex Roof, 3 Floors for Sale Eastown

    The Broker EG logo image

4

    4

    268 sqm

    93,283 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move triplex With Very prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    318 sqm

    59,748 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Triplex with Roof READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    RTM Duplex with Largest GARDEN - Fully finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    267 sqm

    101,123 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Duplex with Garden FULLY FINISHED

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Triplex 4B Semi Finished near AUC

    Gaby's Homes logo image

4

    5

    365 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Triplex 287m 3 rooms in East Town, prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    287 sqm

    66,202 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden 3 rooms in Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    244 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Triplex 3 Beds Ready to Move in Sodic Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    244 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    Duplex super lux finishing with lowest price meter

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    102,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Open view fully finished with jacuzzi penthouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    189 sqm

    84,656 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    18,450,000 EGP

    Triplex with roof for sale in Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    5

    287 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    18,250,000 EGP

    Triplex in Sodic Eastown overlooking Greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    283 sqm

    64,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    best price for a doplex garden in Sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    254 sqm

    72,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    GOOD VIEW IN SODIC EASTOWN

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    302 sqm

    59,602 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Duplex roof for sale in Sodic Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    287 sqm

    59,233 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale Prime location with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    394 sqm

    50,761 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Triplex for Prime location lowest price in Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    394 sqm

    50,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex Luxurious finishing With kitchen&ACs

    Right Direction logo image

3

    4

    248 sqm

    100,806 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    triplex ready to move prime location @ eastown

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    314 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale in Sodic Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    314 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale in Sodic Eastowan

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    314 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    triplex with roof - prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    314 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale At Eastown Ready To Move

    Conquer Properties logo image

5

    5

    310 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm