Duplexes for sale in Eastown, page 5

213 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    22,500,000 EGP

    Duplex roof for sale in Sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    314 sqm

    71,656 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    24,500,000 EGP

    duplex garden for sale in sodic east town

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    267 sqm

    91,760 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Triplex in Eastown By Sodic New Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    287 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Duplex roof for sale in Sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    302 sqm

    57,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury duplex for sale in Eastown

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    236 sqm

    72,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex For Sale At Eastown Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Dublex garden for sale in sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    5

    254 sqm

    72,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    dublex garden for sale in sodic Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    5

    253 sqm

    71,146 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    20,193,636 EGP

    RTM Duplex with lowest price in market - eastown

4

    4

    254 sqm

    79,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    20,193,636 EGP

    Garden Duplex with lowest price in eastown sodic

4

    4

    254 sqm

    79,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    prime location Fully Finished Triplex in eastown

4

    4

    317 sqm

    85,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    own your Fully Finished Triplex in eastown sodic

4

    4

    317 sqm

    85,173 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR Fully Finished Furnished Duplex - EASTOWN

3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Duplex very prime location biggest area with roof

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    287 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in sodic Eastwon Prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    302 sqm

    57,947 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    26,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex Eastown Garden ACs Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    26,700,000 EGP

    Eastown Duplex Prime Location Garden ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    106,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex With Garden With ACs And Kitchen

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    360 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ground duplex with garden - Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    155 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    26,500,000 EGP

    Finished and Furnished Triplex Roof in Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    302 sqm

    87,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished duplex with huge garden in Eastown

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    267 sqm

    107,490 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    25,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Triplex with Open View in Sodic Eastown

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    244 sqm

    104,508 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    27,500,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity Triplex with prime View in Eastow

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    314 sqm

    87,579 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    18,250,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale under market price in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    284 sqm

    64,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    duplex garden 267M for sale in eastown sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    267 sqm

    65,543 EGP/sqm