Duplexes for sale in Sarai, page 2

86 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    605,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Sari Compound at less than the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    3,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    50% off luxury duplex + garden, delivery in months

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale, 50% discount for cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    7,304,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden for Sale in Sarai – Elan Phase

    Beltone logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,580,000 EGP

    206m Duplex in Sarai Ilan – Installments till 2032

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    46,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Best price S villa in sarai with Flexi finishing

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    45,762 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    6,750,000 EGP

    Last duplex for sale at half price in Sarai Compou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    42,721 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    12,100,000 EGP

    Sari Svilla Ready To Move 295m Largest BUA

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    295 sqm

    41,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,050,000 EGP

    50% Dis S Villa for sale in Sarai next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    42,688 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale in Saray, near Madinat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    34,403 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 212m ((Immediate delivery, direct in front

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    66,037 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    7,100,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale with a 710 down payment and a 50%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    32,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Receive now ! duplex with garden in front Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale with a down payment of 750,000 + 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    650,000 EGP

    209 m duplex with garden in Sarai next madinti

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    3,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Duplex | Central Park View – Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    66,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,215,000 EGP

    ريسيل | دوبليكس 205م بجاردن لوكشن مميز | ت اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    44,951 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    11,241,000 EGP

    S villa, old contract - opportunity - installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    53,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,429,585 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with a garden 120 sqm

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    50,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    800,000 EGP

    Duplex 209m with garden, in Sarai NEW CAIRO

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    3,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    5,200,000 EGP

    lowest downpayment &installments for a duplex 137m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    37,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,406,000 EGP

    Duplex (immediate delivery, ready for viewing) in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    6,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,585,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    41,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    BY 9 MILLION : READY-TO-MOVE-NOW DUPLEX IN SARAI

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale, 50% discount for cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm