Duplexes for sale in The Sierras

19 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    32,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex with AC’s in Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    311 sqm

    102,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    32,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Duplex Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    311 sqm

    102,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    31,300,000 EGP

    Duplex For sale with huge garden in Uptown

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    141,628 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    29,200,000 EGP

    SEMI FURNISHED DUPLEX WITH GARDEN IN SIERRAS

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    97,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX GARDEN IN SIERRAS UPTOWN CAIRO 265 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    20,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sierras/ Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    93,087 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX SALE SIERRAS PRIME LOCATION PRIVATE GARDEN

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    29,200,000 EGP

    DUPLEX FOR SALE SIERRAS 300SQM WITH PRIVATE GARDEN

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    97,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    24,900,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex Deal | Sierras Uptown

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    88,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    3-Beds Duplex with lowest price in the market

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex with Garden Big Area In Uptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    24,900,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex + Garden | Sierras Uptown

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    88,297 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – Uptown Cairo by Emaar

    Beltone logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    31,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3beds with view on garden bua 310 m

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    101,612 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    semi furnished Duplex garden for sale in Uptown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    98,113 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    11,985,000 EGP

    duplex with oyun musa view lowest dp over 10 years

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    68,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Premium Duplex in Sierras– Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Premium Duplex in Sierras– Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Duplex for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm