Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 4

1,568 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Finished APT 100m ( 2BR) Prime Location Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Shorouk 3rd district 225m

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    24,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Open and premium - Fully-finished- second floor

    Selective logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Al Jar on Suez Road

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for Sale in Al Jar Compound

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    41,721 EGP/sqm

  • M11 Meraki Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Meraki Development
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for Sale in El Shorouk 126m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    42,063 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al-Jar Al-Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    46,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة ٢٠٠ متر + روف ١٠٠ متر بمدينة الشروق حي النادي

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Nadi Square, 3rd Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Open View on Terraces-AL BUROUJ

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment El shorouk (Orchid ) fully Furnished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Granda Life

    Launch price:

    4,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Granda Life

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Shorouk Springs Finished Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Al Burouj Compound – 70 sqm

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    apartment with super deluxe 'Jannet Misr' El Shor

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Ready To Move

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – مدينة الشروق | الحي التاسع فيلات

    Golden Vision logo image

    9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • Granda El Sherouk

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 33
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,Shorouk City,5th District,Granda

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – مدينة الشروق | الحي التاسع

    Golden Vision logo image

    9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Shorouk City Area: 180

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,372,682 EGP

    Prime location in Shorouk with easy payment plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,372,682 EGP

    Prime location in Shorouk with easy payment plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,889,813 EGP

    Site visit, 2027 delivery & 10% downpayment

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,889,813 EGP

    Site visit, 2027 delivery & 10% downpayment

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,685,618 EGP

    Best view with 10% downpayment & soon delivery

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    45,123 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a clear sea view / 176m² / in the t

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lowest price in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    36,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    230M A prime location close to services

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    16,956 EGP/sqm