Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 17

1,551 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    3BR apt for sale lowest price next to La Vista

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP with longest INST APT for sale new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new cairo 5%DP installment 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    70,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Only 290K DP APT for sale fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Lowest DP APT for sale in el patio sola inst 8year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    67,479 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Best price in new cairo APT for sale with INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    64,227 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    5%DP with prime location in new cairo APT for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    APT for sale a prime location with best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    65,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Unit | Open View | Best Offer in new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    200 sqm super deluxe apartment in the Third Distri

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,064,000 EGP

    Studio finished for sale at the lowest price 10%dp

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    69 sqm

    58,898 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الشروق

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الشروق

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى دار مصر مدينة الشروق

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart with installments over 7years

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    50,587 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة بفيو جاردن مفتوح بموقع مميز و خصوصية تامة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,873,000 EGP

    Own your fully finished apartment 10%dp& inst 7Y

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    50,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi View,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع اسعار ومساحات مختلفه تسهيلات مقدم بسيط

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,064,000 EGP

    Strong opportunity to own a studio with 10% DP

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    58,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    Own your fully finished apartment 10% DP |inst 7Y

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    50,587 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 405 sqm / 4 bedrooms + living room / Finish

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    13,580 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه في المنطقه الرابعه ارضي بجاردن

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm