Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 72

1,786 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in i city mountain view R T M

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Bahary, Open Greenery View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apartment in Mountain View iCity Attractive price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    50,370 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,985,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m RTM for sale over 8Y, Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Own RTM apartment from Mountain View / Resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in apartment

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale | Mountain View New

    Q VISION logo image

3

    4

    278 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale ready to move - Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity New C

    Real Vision logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,148,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a penthouse in Mountain View

    Real Vision logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    49,262 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain View - 4M DP

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view Semi finished

    Remax Today logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    73,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in i city mountain view - R T M

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع موقع متميز بسعر مغرى وفرصه للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m for resale RTM Mountain View I City

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity ready to move

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 165m INST 12Y in Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -ready to move in I city M V

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity Compound

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain view ICity

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm