Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 67

1,786 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Delivered garden apart. for resale - Mountain view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Corner Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For resale ultra lux garden apart. + AC'S - I City

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on lagoon RTM less than market price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    66,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Ready To Move Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with ACs for sale

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready 170m Apartment Lowest Price-Mountain View

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    ready to move Finished garden Apt 130m+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,075,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move 3 Bed, Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bedrooms for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on lagoon RTM in Mountain View-Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move 3 Bed, Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN FOR SALE UNDER MARKET PRISE

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM -Settlement-210M-lowest market price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    40,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price in ICITY

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,763,050 EGP

    Apartment Direct on Lake With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    70,573 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For resale ultra lux garden apart. + ACS - I City

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,727,940 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,775 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View -lowest price

    Waystar Investment logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,727 EGP/sqm