Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 28

1,795 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment for Sale in MountainView iCity

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux in Mountain View i City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 3B Landscape View RTM Under Market Price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apart125m-finished-ready to move -mv icity

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    under market price 3bed in i city new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    resale luxuey apartment 225m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Resale sky loft direct on the club

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale iCity Mountain View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Fully Finished Luxury Finishing

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment 160m with 2.5M DP

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    apart-235m-ready to move-clup park-mv icity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    35,957 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready To Move Lowest Price APT

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    open park view apt 3br in hyde park delivered soon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    11,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale Apartment fullyfinished with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,005,000 EGP

    apart 165m-open view lagoon-mv icity-new cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in club park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment direct panoramic view on the club

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Open view apartment on the club in club park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,040,000 EGP

    Apart for sale 165m-ready to move-mv icity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale lowest price in Market 3 beds

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartments in Mountain View with 10-year plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in Mountain View easy plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own a Mountain View home with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    New launch Mountain View New Cairo 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm