Apartments for sale in Mountain View iCity, page 25

1,795 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,655,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mv Park with lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,475,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Near AUC in 5th Settllement.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    11,346 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,461,114 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Mv I-City Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,260 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,461,114 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Mv I-City Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 150m finished,ready to move and instalments

3

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,RTM , Special Price

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,484,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Mountain view ICity Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    117,742 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 140m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    resale ready 3 room mountainview icity newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    resale ready 3 room mountainview icity newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Mv Icity New Cairo Delivered lake view

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Rooms Mv Icity New Cairo Delivery 1year

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    61,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment3Bed MV Icity NewCairo Delivered Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    resale apartment finished 3rooms mv icity newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished- under market price-prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Mountain View I City New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    with only 5% Down Payment Apartment For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    93,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment For Sale Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    84,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW CAIRO

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment resale 3beds in North park phase

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    The Village-Fully Furnished Apt 146m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,570,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,662,500 EGP

    Under Market Price in mv 3 Beds Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Club Park iCity – RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm