Apartments for sale in Lake View, page 2

69 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجاردن مع برايفت بول متشطبة + الفرش

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للسكن السريع شقة 144 م ريسيل متشطبة بالكامل + فرش

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    12,831,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين ريسيل متشطبة + acs فوري من المالك مميزة

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    89,104 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    شقة بمساحة 215م فوري متشطبة + ac’s + المطبخ, ريسيل

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    144 sqm resale apartment in Lake View, ready for i

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Resale, ready for immediate oc

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt 160m finished,ready to move,with DP4.3 million

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,530,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, immediate availab

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    73,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,530,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    73,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in lake view, lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    268 sqm

    95,895 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Pool for Sale in Lake View

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    130,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Over 10Yrs Insta

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    10Yrs Insta Ready To Move Finished Apartment

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Apartment 3Bed Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3Bed Over 10Years Installments

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    127 sqm

    75,590 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Premium ground floor apartment with garden for sal

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move with landscape view duplex in hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند ليك فيو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    129,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    for quick sale apartment finished-lake view ready

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    71,071 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment furnished for sale-lake view

    Brokerage Hub logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    3bed+garden for sale in lakeview1

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Best Apartment for Sale in Lake View Compound

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    137,681 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Lakes View Semi Finished

2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment resale finished-lake view resdince ready

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm