Super Lux Apartments in Lake View

6 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Pool for Sale in Lake View

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    130,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند ليك فيو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    129,729 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Best Apartment for Sale in Lake View Compound

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    137,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment resale finished-lake view resdince ready

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    27,270,000 EGP

    Own a penthouse in Lake View Compound immediately!

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    4

    345 sqm

    79,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Now Apartment 144m Finished View landscape now !!

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm