Apartments for sale in El Patio 7, page 3

90 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    SPECIAL READY TO MOVE APT. IN PRIM LOCATION

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Ground Floor Apartment + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    RTM Resale Finished Apartment wiz Garden/POOL VIEW

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    75,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Fully Finished 25% Downpayment

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه 150 متر للبيع في الباتيو 7 بالتكييفات و الجهزه

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m for sale elpatio 7 acs&kitchen

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه 150 متر للبيع في الباتيو 7 بالتكييفات و الجهزه

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه 150 متر للبيع في الباتيو 7 بالتكييفات و الجهزه

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Facing RingRoad Quarter900K-14m Cash

3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Direct Pool View in El Patio 7

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    RTM 164 sqm garden apt in New Cairo installments

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    21,341 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    large Apartment 210m+garden Ready to move PATIO

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    down payment 600K near AUC with La Vista New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    Apt finished Ready to move sale near Palm Hills.

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,133 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    down payment of 1,800.00 Lavista Patio near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,776,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    35,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in NewCairo 4 million DP /6y

3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    lowest price 171 m, 3bd Ready To Move installments

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    210m Ground Apartment Ready to move in New Cairo

4

    3

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale At Patio 7

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    164m Apartment+Garden Finished Ready to move 7y

3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,512 EGP/sqm