Apartments for sale in El Lotus, page 2

502 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Special Ground Apt + Garden | Immediate Delivery

    El Hefny Group logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    21,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lotus Ganoubeya apartment fully finished delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Resale Apt. in Amara with lowest price in compound

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    61,240 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,666,300 EGP

    شقة مميزة في ميني كمبوند اللوتس الجنوبية امام سودك

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    31,150 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Lotus South 3BR ultra luxury!!

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    38,659 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale in South Lotus

    Premium

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for sale in Lotus Distric

    Premium

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Fully finished South Lotus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in South Lotus New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    38,659 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden – New Cairo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    33,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartments in South Lotus

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment with roof lowest price and largest space

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    455 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,373,500 EGP

    210m² Apt with Roof Near AUC

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Lotus – New Cairo

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus South

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    123m Apartment Golden Square Lotus South

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    180m Apartment Lotus South New Cairo North Facing

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    super lux finish for sale in South Lotus

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة سوبر لوكس بالتكييفات والمطبخ في اللوتس ا

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale South Lotus New Cairo 148 sqm

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    31,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private entrance

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,607,912 EGP

    Apartment with installments Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    59,436 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment In lotus with Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    For sale in Lotus North, third plot from the 90th

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm