Apartments for sale in El Lotus, page 7

502 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقه جاهزة متشطبه فى اللوتس الجنوبيه من المالك ..

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    38,554 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    First occupancy apartment for sale in South Lotus

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Corner of Panorama View, North Lotus new cairo

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale special price in North Lotus

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٢١٠م حي اللوتس الجنوبيه التجمع الخامس

    EG.Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    own finished apartment in Amara next AUC over 10 Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    7,594 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه الاندلس تاني صف من التسعين التجمع

    EG.Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,in South Lotus.

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة فاخرة بمساحة 220م في اللوتس الجنوبية

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Garden View – South Lotus

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen in North Lot

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,768,000 EGP

    Apart in Amara 199 m, with a 5% DP,fully finished

    Smart Move logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    79,236 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اللوتس الشمالية بالتجمع

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    in prime location, 5 minute from agora mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ## Apartment for Sale – 194 sqm – 2nd Floor – Lotu

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    30,927 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Own an apartment below market price in Lotus South

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Back apartment for sale in North Lotus, New Cairo

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    On North 90th Street, in front of Diyar Compound

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus North – behind Skyline

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    24,528 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus North, New Cairo, imme

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,451 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale in South Lotus with a fully equipped priv

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    158m Finished Apart for sale near the AUC On 10Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    7,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقه روف باللوتس الجنوبيه علي شارع التسعين الجنوبى

    East House logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    25,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,105,000 EGP

    apartment is for sale in North Lotus.

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,420 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,105,000 EGP

    شقة واجهة للبيع في اللوتس الشمالية - مساحة195م

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    31,307 EGP/sqm