Apartments for sale in Al Andalus Buildings, page 9

290 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    امتلك بقصر الاندلس شقة فيو جاردن صريح واستلام فوري

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    26,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس جنة مصر الاندلس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Elandalus immediate deliver

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    21,515 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالاندلس علي محور محمد نجيب مباشر

    Aqar Share logo image

4

    3

    207 sqm

    28,019 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة بالاندلس التجمع الخامس مساحه كبيره

    Aqar Share logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Alanda

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    يبعد 5 دقائق عن الجامعة الأمريكية متشطبة سوبر لوكس

2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260م نص تشطيب فى الندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    260 sqm

    8,269 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Al Andalus Fifth Settlem

    Creative Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    134 sqm

    28,358 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بالاندلس سوبر لوكس بالقرب من ش التسعين وال AUC

    Aqar Share logo image

4

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة بالاندلس امام كمبوند القطامية ديونز بالتجمع

    Aqar Share logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م نصف تشطيب الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    7,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260م نص تشطيب فى الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    260 sqm

    9,038 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م بجاردن حى الاندلس التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 195 sq m, in New Cairo, ready

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 410م نصف تشطيب فى حى الاندلس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    410 sqm

    13,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Furnished 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Andalus

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,437,500 EGP

    Your apartment now at al andalous

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    23,706 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in New Cairo-Al Andalous

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,335,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    90 sqm

    25,944 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بالتقسيط في الاندلس 1

    The Key Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من التسعين الجنوبي ومفيدا و نجمة هيليوبلس

3

    2

    195 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Andalus 2, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 1, Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 2, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm