Apartments for sale in Al Andalus Buildings, page 4

290 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    1 min from Katameya Dunes - close to all services

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    19,587 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

1

    1

    380 sqm

    9,868 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,342,500 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع استلام فوري لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished ready to move Al andalus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضي بالمستثمر الصغيرامام كومباوند مفيدا

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة بالتقسيط في اللولوة بيع 123م استلام فوري

    Premium

2

    1

    123 sqm

    15,040 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس في كمبوند كيمت استلام فوري ساكن وعايش 300م

    Premium

3

    2

    300 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    في كمبوند بالاندلس بجوار الهايد بارك متشطبة فوري

    Premium

3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    تانى نمرة من التسعيبن اول سكن بالمطبخ متشطبة

3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كيمت متشطبة جاهزة للسكن بجوار هايد با

3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في الاندلس 250م نص تشطيب استلام فوري

3

    2

    240 sqm

    19,583 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    في كمبوند سكن مصر ناصية غير مجروحة

3

    1

    115 sqm

    24,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ف الاندلس متشطبة فيو متوح امامي استلام فوري

3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الاندلس ٢ استلام فوري اول ساكن لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,717 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Andalus 2, immediate occupancy

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Immediate handover finished façade with elevator

    Selective logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus, opposite Katameya D

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,538,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    24,267 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    On South 90th, opposite Mivida – great price.

    Selective logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    24,671 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm