Apartments for sale in Al Andalus Buildings, page 3

290 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصة قوية للسكن أو الاستثمار في الأندلس1 التجمع

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    68 sqm

    7,132 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al-Andalus | 3 Mins from AUC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move – Full

    KMG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime location, a minute from Kattameya Dunes

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1-2 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    31,788 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    very prime location, close to hyde park

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    5 minutes from Hyde Park

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    19,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    ready to move, 1 minute from mohamed nageb axis

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,571 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    فرصة في الأندلس2 اقوي لوكيشن فيو مفتوح على مفيدا

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التجمع الخامس – حي الأندلس بسعر لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with very good price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    160 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale New Cairo Andalus 3BR 190m

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    24,263 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز جدًا وفرصة ممتازة للسكن في الاندلس 2

    Smart Location Group logo image

4

    3

    165 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    فرصة قوية جدًا في الأندلس 2 – التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

4

    3

    175 sqm

    25,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزةجدًا في الأندلس2 التجمع الخامس شقة ناصية

    Smart Location Group logo image

4

    3

    190 sqm

    24,473 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فى الأندلس ناصية بانوراما لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus – New Cairo

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    2

    253 sqm

    27,667 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    185sqm north apt Andalus Buildings Fifth Settleme

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    23,243 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Two minutes from the Mohamed Naguib axis

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,388 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    فرصة للسكن والاستثمار في الأندلس أمام ماونتن فيو

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي في الأندلس 2 التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own a Ready-to-Move Apartment in New Andalus

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm