Apartments for sale in The Butterfly, page 3

56 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale From MNHD At Low Price Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in Mostakbal+50%DISCOUNT

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    36,029 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m With a Lowest DP Over 12YRS In MNHD

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    3,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,787,000 EGP

    Apartment 82m in Mostkbal 5%Dp+Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    33,987 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With 5% Down Payment Installment 12Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    74,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,793,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Next to Madinty From MNHD Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    42,595 EGP/sqm