Apartments for sale in The Butterfly, page 2

56 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    with 1,5 % down payment own apartment very prime

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOMin Mostakbal City+Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Invest and own a studio on the Suez Road \190K DP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    82 sqm

    38,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at half price in the heart of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    37,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale near Madinaty \DP 240K\ over 12Y

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,137 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment With Best Location Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    75,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,370,000 EGP

    Pay in installments over 12 years – a prime projec

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    37,552 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Offer - installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, near Madinaty,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    72 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,358,622 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Type T Ground with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    84,462 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,288,280 EGP

    Villa: Big Discount&Lowest Price in Mostakbal City

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    39,095 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,095,120 EGP

    248m Villa: Apt Price in Mostakbal City Heart

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    248 sqm

    36,673 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,738,000 EGP

    Landscape Apt: Lowest Market Price & Installments

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    67,286 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,821,000 EGP

    Lowest DP & Price in Butterfly, Mostakbal City

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,725 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,086,000 EGP

    Low DP & Longest Installments in Mostakbal City

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    74,161 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,559,480 EGP

    Open Air Apt in Mostakbal City, Minutes to AUC

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,977,660 EGP

    Steal Deal: Lowest Price Apt in Mostakbal City

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,533 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,639,000 EGP

    3BR Apt: Prime Location, Sea View near Madinaty

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    34,110 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,733,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-under market price-prime view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    34,801 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mostakbal City Over12Y+50%Discount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,619,131 EGP

    Apartment with Prime location in the Butterfly

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    70,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,574,536 EGP

    Apartment with Only 5.5M over 12 years MNHD

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    67,982 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,738,978 EGP

    Apartment with prime location in The Butterfly

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    67,295 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Mostakbal City+5%DP At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    33,121 EGP/sqm