Apartments for sale in Elm Tree Park, page 6

127 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    installment over 12 years Apartment in Sarai

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    47m² studio in Sarai, installments over 12

studio

    1

    47 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm