Apartments for sale in New Maadi, page 3

82 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    185m Apartment in Prime LCTN | Al Nasr St View

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    30,270 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime residential location in New Maadii

    Remax Today logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 275 Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 275, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in new maadi

    Project Real Estate logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع95م تمويل عقاري في ابراج المرشدي الشباب

    Al Horreya St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    29,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in New Maadi

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Street 275, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in New Maadi

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Street 275, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palestine Street - New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palestine St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الفرسان علي دائري المعادي في

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Forsan City, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    24,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale on Lasilky Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Maadi, Street 276

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 276, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Apartment on Main Maadi Street

    Good Deals logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    29,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Silky Division, New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Life Awaits in New Maadi Heart Palestine Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palestine St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,675,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على دارئرى المعادى استلام فورى بموقع جيد

    إبداع logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    56,699 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تقسيم الاسلكى المعادى بمطبخ

    Captain for Realestate,,, logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in New Maadi 263

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 263, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Gorgeous 3 BDR 185sqm fully finished in Maadi

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    30,270 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Maadi, near GAPCO Petrol

    Q VISION logo image

    Palestine St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing Apartment For Sale - New Maadi

    Al Orouba St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taksim Al-Laselki

    Q VISION logo image

    Ahmed Kamel St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فورى على دائرى المعادى بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    56,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,675,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على دائرى المعادى استلام فورى بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    56,699 EGP/sqm