5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Maadi

9 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 5BR Furnished Apartment Nile Corniche

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    392 sqm

    84,183 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Elegant Finish Full Furnished

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Apartment in Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    36,500,000 EGP

    A unique investment opportunity in Othman Towers

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    390 sqm

    93,589 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 350 متر فيو النيل المعادي

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking the Nile, fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    48,837 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Own a ground floor apartment in the heart of Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 9, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    2

    300 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Wonderful hotel apartment next to Hilton in Nile

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm