Apartments for sale in Cornish El Nile St., page 4

129 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Nile view Ready to move Apartment Fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,544,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, first row directly o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 230m, semi- in Maadi, Maadi Cor

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 350 متر فيو النيل المعادي

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 250m Fully Furnished Nile View Apartment

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Nile finished Maadi Corniche

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250m², on the Nile in Maadi

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Nile view in Maadi Cornich

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Direct Nile View, Diplomats Towers

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    40,094 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale directly on the Nile

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Nile Corniche ,Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Nile Front Apartment for Sale in Maadi

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    307 sqm

    71,661 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking the Nile, fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    48,837 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi Star Towers

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3BR Apartment with Nile View in Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    32,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kornish EL-Maadi Nile View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Mohandesin Towers Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale on Nile

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Maadi Corniche – Nile View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    32,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,881,000 EGP

    Next to the Hilton (furnished and equipped),

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    78,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For 4 million, receive an apartment with a rental

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Furnished and equipped, First Row, directly on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    65,241 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View 3BR Apartment in Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    On the 17th floor, directly on the Nile, a fully f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm