6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 43

1,496 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Stone Park-Standalone540m Direct on Lagoon&Landsca

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    540 sqm

    56,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    295m Villa + 130m Garden, Super lux Finished

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    6

    295 sqm

    57,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Best Location Resale Villa Fully Finished GolfView

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    715 sqm

    167,832 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale in Al Banafseg Villas

    Hussein Bekar St., El Banafseg 9, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    32,990,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished With Installments

    Premium

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    385 sqm

    85,688 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    A villa with a private bathroom, model Y, in Al Re

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    437 sqm

    114,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    low price townhouse 263m RTM Garden 120m limited !

    Bright logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    4

    263 sqm

    39,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,599,000 EGP

    family house 450m in Montenapoleone mostaqbal city

    Property Hills  One logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    63,553 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park- Classic Standalone 455m Prime Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    455 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,660,471 EGP

    Villa Direct On Water Features with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    119,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    58,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse in Mokattam 2Y Delivery

    Picky Properties logo image

    Uptown Cairo Road, Al Abageyah, El Khalifa, Cairo

    6

    6

    300 sqm

    193,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Standalone Villa For Sale Yasmin 7

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Mostafa Al Bardai St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone LV-A for Sale in Sodic East resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    6

    427 sqm

    86,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location VillaLV-A resale ready inSODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    6

    427 sqm

    86,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Modern Standalone Villa Sodic East resale rtm 427m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    6

    427 sqm

    86,651 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    StandaloneLV Corner at Sodic East resale prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    6

    427 sqm

    86,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,740,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery villa with Open View in PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    565 sqm

    95,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,800,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Golden Square – Best price

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    533 sqm

    74,671 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale,prime location,directly on North90

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Central New Cairo, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    1,550 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Income property golf view largest built-up area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    5

    720 sqm

    361,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلا E للبيع فى مدينتى فيو اكبر بحيرات 900 م

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    146,341 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى مدينتى فيو بحيرات وجولف بسعر تجارى

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    460 sqm

    134,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lake view and open view on hill standalone

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    490 sqm

    126,530 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    North oriented Standalone for sale in Le rois

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm