6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 40

1,496 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone hot deal finished in heart of 5th

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    520 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    417 sqm

    167,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,800,000 EGP

    villa for sale in vinci misr italia 0% dp 10y

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    358 sqm

    105,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    L'avenir-The Lowest Duplex265m View Boulevard sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    4

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 440m with High-end Finishing

    AK Circle logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale Overlooking Greenery.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    340 sqm

    205,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    opportunity to own a standalone in palm hills

    Smart Step logo image

6

    6

    605 sqm

    87,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    102,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Oriana 2, CFC – New Cairo

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

6

    6

    683 sqm

    149,341 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    518 sqm

    96,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa inKatameya Dunes Ready with attractive price

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    770 sqm

    110,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished -Ready to move-open roof

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    412 sqm

    84,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move- Elevator

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    5

    975 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,750,000 EGP

    Lavenir-Under Market Price Townhouse 271m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

6

    5

    271 sqm

    43,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Lavista City-Modern Standalone 575m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    575 sqm

    66,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,600,000 EGP

    Standalon Villa Finished RTM Only 5%DP in Granvill

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    399 sqm

    89,223 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    104,345,000 EGP

    Golden Heights Compound in the First Settlement

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    798 sqm

    130,758 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | El Shorouk City - 1st District | 701Sqm

    The Homies logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    7

    701 sqm

    45,649 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Direct on Golf 6 BRs Finished Villa For Sale UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    478 sqm

    219,665 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    6 BRs Finished Villa with 980 Plot Area UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    524 sqm

    162,213 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس متشطب بسعر لقطة لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Area G, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    370 sqm

    44,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa | Golf first row | Katameya dunes

    Brand Facility Management logo image

6

    7

    2,000 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    56,000,000 EGP

    Twin House with Prime Location in CFC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    422 sqm

    132,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with Pool in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move High End Finish Villa Direct North90

    One Plus Consultants logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    620 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    Element Estate logo image

6

    4

    800 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm