6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 47

1,497 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    35,200,000 EGP

    6BR Standalone Villa RTM in Nobel Residence

    The Map Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    380 sqm

    92,631 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    مدينتى فيلا للبيع 1150م تشطيبات لوكس بحمام سباحه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    460 sqm

    186,956 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    350 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    235,000,000 EGP

    Villa First row golf for sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    335,714 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Standalone Villa with Swimming Pool

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Villa 412m in Almaqsed new capital with best price

    Strive Reality logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    4

    412 sqm

    40,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa 1017m-Very Prime Location-Villar

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,017 sqm

    47,689 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Resale luxury Villa with premium Quality Finishing

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    570sqm Duplex – Yasmin 5 – Private Garden & Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Leila Mourad St., El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    570 sqm

    19,298 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    apartement 300m masr elgdeda elkorbaa

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    300 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Ultra super lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    4

    286 sqm

    104,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    325,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    816 sqm

    398,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    466 sqm

    236,051 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa Ready To Move With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    The Largest Villa in HYDE PARK Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    625 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Palace

    85,000,000 EGP

    قصر للبيع بمدينتى 1150م تشطيب خاص جداا حمام سباحه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    134,920 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    130,597,286 EGP

    Fully furnished standalone overlooking green space

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    500 sqm

    261,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in stone park Prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    406 sqm

    54,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    89,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Uptown cairo terencia Golf view

    Premises logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    185,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    قصر للبيع بمدينتي ١٢٧٠م اطلالة ملاعب الجولف للصفوة

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,270 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    325,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    815 sqm

    398,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    465 sqm

    236,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,999,999 EGP

    617m Deluxe Villa for Sale | Golf View | Uptown

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    186,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,670,000 EGP

    Semi-finished standalone villa of 440 sqm, ready.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    440 sqm

    99,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    8,207,929 EGP

    VIP villa with open view of the golf ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    776 sqm

    10,577 EGP/sqm