6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 35

1,496 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale from hyde park with lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    265 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    in Sodic East Compound Villa for sale finished

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    4

    326 sqm

    18,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Patio Town La Vista DP 7.200.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    341 sqm

    21,114 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    landscape view villa +private elevatour 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    280 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with a Private Swimming Pool for sale

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ready villa, 6 beds, luxury finish, full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa Type E3 at Palm Hills

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    385 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Villa type E ready to move at Palm Hills

    Premises logo image

6

    7

    385 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    lowest type D ready to move t Palm hills new cairo

    Premises logo image

6

    7

    440 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    fully finished type D at Palm hills New Cairo

    Premises logo image

6

    7

    440 sqm

    102,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Flexi finishing villa type E3 at Palm Hills

    Premises logo image

6

    7

    385 sqm

    80,519 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    156,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Private Pool Direct To Golf AlbaSpendia

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    680 sqm

    229,411 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Villa for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    375 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, installments, Hyde Park compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 3, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    350 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type A3 for Sale in Madinaty –Prime Location

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    7

    425 sqm

    181,176 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    super lux finishing prime location view golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    406 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    villa 6 bedr ready to move inly 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    330 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    villa 6 bedr ready to move inly 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    330 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move super lux finishing big area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    840 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس اول سكن للبيع 8+9 في موقع مميز ومسجل شهرعقا

    البيت الابيض للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    6

    4

    400 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    standalone ready to move-direct on lake-good view

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    445 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA IN A PRIME LOCATION _ OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    370 sqm

    159,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa in Palm Hills New Cairo+Swimming pool

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

6

    6

    440 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,850,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 440m in Palm Hills New Cairo+ instals

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

6

    5

    440 sqm

    70,113 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    ully finished villa, elevator & central AC-Villar

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,010 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm