6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 12

1,498 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in detached villa, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    510 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse with lowest price resale in marke

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    480 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    PayNow Half the Price - Over 1 year - Largest BUA

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    775 sqm

    87,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Large Land 1000m2 BUA800m2 Best View PK1

    Edge Real Estates logo image

6

    7

    800 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    UnderMarketPrice 6Bedrooms TwinVilla BestLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    380 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Tiba Compound - Private pool

    Eastmark logo image

    Teba, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    493 sqm

    81,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Yasmin Villas 7 overlook

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Yasmeen Square, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Villa with basement modern for sale in Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    998,000,002 EGP

    مطلوب وفورا قصر او فيلا اومبنى كامل لسفاره اوروبيه

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    El Gezirah St., Zamalek, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,255 sqm

    795,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,240,000 EGP

    6BR Standalone Villa for Sale n Lake View Boutique

    Ninety Two logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    625 sqm

    102,784 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes - Standalone Villa for Sale

    Premium

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    750 sqm

    193,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive duplex for sale in South Academy

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    500 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Narges

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida New Cairo

    KAMF logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    409 sqm

    207,823 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    View of 2 big gardens, ultra-luxury, kitchen & AC.

    Selective logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    40,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Palm Hills New Cairo Standalone Type B For Sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    607 sqm

    87,314 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Pool & jacuzzi in garden, marble & parquet floors

    Selective logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    400 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lake View at a special price

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    900 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa for sale in Hyde Park, prime location

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    686 sqm

    174,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    94,499,999 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Uptown Cairo - Fully Finished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    5

    368 sqm

    256,793 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    private garden with safe outdoor area for children

    Selective logo image

    Al Haytham mosque, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    360 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with pool for sale in Katameya Dunes

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    845 sqm

    118,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Stand Alone with pool in Les Rois

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    750 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool For Sale-Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    850 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate - at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm