6 bedroom Properties for sale in New Capital City

54 properties
  • 23

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in La Vista City

    The Broker EG logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    575 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Largest Villa La Vista City Modern 560M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 692m Finished RTM Prime view Discount !!

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    692 sqm

    28,757 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished villa ready to move from lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    275 sqm

    13,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,700,000 EGP

    Own a Fully finished standalone with good view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    434 sqm

    63,824 EGP/sqm

  • Granville

    Launch price:

    16,849,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Founders Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,Granville

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 560m - Core & Shell - Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale from lavista over 10

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    303 sqm

    14,851 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move-prime location-with roof

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Largest villa for sale in La Vista City

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    560 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Ready to move very exclusive

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    5

    450 sqm

    87,777 EGP/sqm

  • City Oval

    Launch price:

    2,325,510 EGP

    12 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,City Oval

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Standalone (3Floors) Lake View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    303 sqm

    15,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in La Vista City

    why solutions logo image

6

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    DP 2,7M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    260 sqm

    10,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    DP 2,7M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    260 sqm

    10,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ready villa, 420m , luxury finish, full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    420 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Park

    Launch price:

    6,809,472 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Jade Park

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    DP 2,6M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    261 sqm

    9,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale with open view ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    5

    334 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    For sale stand alone411sqm in patio jade on10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    711 sqm

    67,510 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    palace amazing location la vista city 6 bedrooms

    Gaby's Homes logo image

6

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 509m| Best Price | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    509 sqm

    45,186 EGP/sqm

  • Capital Heights 2

    Launch price:

    6,136,439 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Safwa Urban Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Capital Heights 2

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    39,900,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in La Vista City Prime Location

6

    6

    560 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House, prime location

    Image logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    4

    247 sqm

    56,680 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Open Green Views in New Capital

    Beltone logo image

    Midtown, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    4

    475 sqm

    58,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    812,000 EGP

    Finished villa Ready to delivery 812,000 quarterly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    228 sqm

    3,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale La Vista City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

6

    6

    475 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Capital City
Community Insights
New Capital City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...