5 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 33

2,015 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa 800M Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    800 sqm

    181,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa Super Deluxe Finishing

    Square real estate logo image

5

    4

    800 sqm

    181,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale Delivered Sodic Villette

    TREX logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    1st row golf Standalone villa for sale - City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    565 sqm

    247,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    stand alone prime location corner direct on lake.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Paradise, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Last villa Standalone for Sale in CFC New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    600 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Last villa Standalone for Sale in CFC New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    4

    600 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Without interest 5% Over 10Yrs interest Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    ready to move for sale twin villa in CFC over 4yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    110,256 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone Villa for sale Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,324 sqm

    98,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Without interest 5% Over 10Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa for Sale Golf View

    Square real estate logo image

5

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Mivida Fury

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa 420m Prime Location Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Very special Villa For Sale At Mivida

    Redefine logo image

5

    4

    460 sqm

    134,782 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Fully Furnished with ACs and Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5 bedrooms fully finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    663 sqm

    72,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    107,316,000 EGP

    Villa in City Gate – first raw golf Near Delivery

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    682 sqm

    157,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Palm Hills Katameya – Spacious Lay

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    620 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone For Sale in Zizinia Gardens

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    650 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Stand Alone For sale in paradise

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Paradise, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    828 sqm

    60,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    prime location - Standalone Palm hills new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    504 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone for Sale in Grand Residence

    Element Estate logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    615 sqm

    89,430 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    best price! villa 386m-5bed-prime location phnc

    Premium

    Bright logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    54,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,400,000 EGP

    villa 233m- 4bed-amazing view palm hills low price

    Premium

    Bright logo image

5

    4

    233 sqm

    74,678 EGP/sqm