5 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 27

2,015 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Standalone Villa With The Lowest Price

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    500 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    503 sqm

    72,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone For Sale in Hayah Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    531 sqm

    103,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool For Sale-Swan Lake Katameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L1000m. For Sale in Le Reve

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Le Reve, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Stand Alone L1150m. For Sale in Dyar Arco

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,150 sqm

    50,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L780m. For sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    780 sqm

    62,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone L550m. For Sale in Maxim

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    550 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For Sale in Kattameya Hills

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    49,980,000 EGP

    Corner villa in City Gate - with facilities

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    548 sqm

    91,204 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    500m villa for sale in Mivida -at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في ميفيدا- باقل سعر استلام فوري

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    standalone ready to move with huge land&low price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    431 sqm

    75,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villino compound townhouse for sale rtm resale

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    408 sqm

    61,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone Villa

    The Polygon logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    485 sqm

    107,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Compound Azzar

    Premium

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    181,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price twin resale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Furnished Villa For Sale |model m

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    410 sqm

    158,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 461m 800K quarter or cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Villa For Sale | Al Rehab

    A to Z logo image

    Doctor Bent Al Shatee St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    114,516 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    Behind the American University-luxurious finishing

    Susqual Management logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    388 sqm

    96,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime First Row Golf 5BR Standalone – Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    600 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الرحاب فيلا ستاند الون ارض 570م سعر مميز

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,800,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move type A - in azzar 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    494 sqm

    86,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,350,000 EGP

    villa ready to move with installments - palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    549 sqm

    73,497 EGP/sqm