5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Villette

5 properties
  • 18

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    lowest price townhouse prime location in villette

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    duplex garden delivered with parking

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    303 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    46,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس تشطيب مودرن بسعر مميز في ڤيليت

    Eviča logo image

5

    5

    400 sqm

    116,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    villette Town house Prime location 260

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Fully Furnished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

5

    4

    250 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm