5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in The MarQ Gardens

1 property
  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,763,000 EGP

    Town Villa for Sale | prime location MarQ Gardens

    LevelA logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    131,181 EGP/sqm