5 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 50

4,302 properties
  • 14

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime S-Villa for Sale in Sarai | Sheya Phase5,500

    Realtors logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    239 sqm

    23,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,600,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 298m for sale from LA vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    25,503 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa resale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    368 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa Direct on Golf in Madinaty Type W

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern villa in La Vista City at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    388 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price twin house ready to move - Palm hills

    East wing logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    355 sqm

    54,929 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    in Patio 5 East Villa RTM from La vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    127,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,145 sqm

    111,091 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move for sale in Swan lake residence

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    101,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse FACENORTH for sale in Azzar1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    42,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    425 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Les Rois immediate occupancy

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Villa 800m for sale-Fully Finished +pool

    AK Circle logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Standalone in Layan Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    376 sqm

    117,021 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    121,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

5

    4

    670 sqm

    181,940 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    TOWN CORNER DELIVERED VIEW GREEN SPINE DELIVERED

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone Villa 5 Bed RTM

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    112,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    34,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Twin House RTM Very Prime Location

    Premises logo image

5

    5

    303 sqm

    113,861 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 270m Under Market Price RTM

    Premises logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    79,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Prime Deal | Standalone Villa RTM in PHNC

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    twin house with lowest price in market @ la vista

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa 800m for sale in LVR-Ready to Move+pool

    AK Circle logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

5

    4

    850 sqm

    188,235 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    42,700,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    109,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move in el rehab hills new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    555 sqm

    77,477 EGP/sqm