5 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 6

1,674 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    very prime location standalone - lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    425 sqm

    75,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,400,500 EGP

    ready to move standalone - under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    363 sqm

    61,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    303 sqm

    102,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone type M with Surprising DP & installment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    43,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in azzar 1

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    405 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,246,200 EGP

    Fully finished 5 Bdrs with 40% Discount, Low DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    3

    200 sqm

    81,231 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,100,000 EGP

    Finished Twin Villa With Kitchen And ACs Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    78,437 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    291,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Luxury Villa for Sale in Lake View Prime

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,150 sqm

    253,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    modern villa for sale with 9y inst in palmhills nc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    461 sqm

    175,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity Best Price - Prime location water view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    56,640 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    READY IN 1Y TOWNHOUSE BY INSTALLMENTS IN AZZAR

    Realm Properties logo image

5

    5

    176 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    46,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس تشطيب مودرن بسعر مميز في ڤيليت

    Eviča logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    116,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    BestOffer PentHouse 5Beds PrimeLocation Patio Oro

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    5

    256 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3rd Row Golf 386 m2 villa 5 Bedrooms

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    6

    386 sqm

    108,808 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    resale villa type D for sale with very prime price

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    620 sqm

    45,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Under Market Price in Azzar 2 New Cairo

    Premium

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Partial GolfView 425meter Villa CityGate

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    5

    425 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 925 sqm Lake View Fifth Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    925 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,083,000 EGP

    Golf View Standalone Villa in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    386 sqm

    77,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    356m Standalone in City Gate - Park/Golf View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    423m Standalone Villa in City Gate - Jade Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    423 sqm

    189,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    714m Grand Villa in City Gate - Golf View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    714 sqm

    259,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    549m Elite Standalone Villa For Sale | Palm Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

5

    5

    549 sqm

    63,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    289m Standalone Villa in City Gate - Jade Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    289 sqm

    166,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    3,700,000 EGP

    RTM VIP Villa Amazing View mins to Golden square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    275 sqm

    13,454 EGP/sqm