5 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 5

1,674 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime villa(260m+3 floors+open view+full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa in Compound, Ready to Move,Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,900,000 EGP

    40% off villa 240sqm, 3 floors, top view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,980,000 EGP

    DP 2M= Special villa 240m+ VIP finishing+ top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    240 sqm

    8,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa, lowest price, 240sqm, VIP,top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,980,000 EGP

    DP 2M= Special villa 240m+ VIP finishing+ top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    240 sqm

    8,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa, luxury finish, 3 floors, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    240 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Le Rois Compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Stone Park Compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    360 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location In La rose

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    575 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Rare Medium Villa 600 M Very Prime Location

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery | Fully Finished Standalone zed

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    157,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    286m Penthouse 4BR Clubhouse View Sodic Villette

    views investment logo image

5

    4

    286 sqm

    82,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida with kitchen and ACS

    I-Zone logo image

5

    5

    451 sqm

    133,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    stand alone 5 bedroom for sale

    I-Zone logo image

5

    5

    451 sqm

    133,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE PRIME TWIN 318 M RESALE IN DISTRICT 5

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    106,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Villa 5Beds PalmHills 500m2 Huge Garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    7

    385 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Best Price Largest 4beds Apartment 250m2 BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    6

    250 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    under market price prime location MV2

    All 90 logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    456 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Best Layout - Perfect Price - Very Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    2

    515 sqm

    87,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse ForSale Open View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    405 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    The only standalone in patio Oro, prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    334 sqm

    100,299 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    32,700,000 EGP

    prime location villa facing north - 3rd row golf

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    84,715 EGP/sqm