5 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 2

1,674 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse 5 Bed Semi Finished

    Premises logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,400,000 EGP

    BestPrice RTM Twinhouse 5BR Prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished overlooking landscape Mivida Emaar

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    391 sqm

    156,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,186,000 EGP

    Standalone In PHNC installments prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    228 sqm

    92,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Palm hills new cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    254 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Town

    Launch price:

    22,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio Town

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa FOR SALE Landscape View WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    461 sqm

    175,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ليك فيو بسعر مغري

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    620,800 sqm

    128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Type G Prime location with installments

    Premium

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    533 sqm

    159,474 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa Under Market Price , RTM ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    405 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Under Market Price ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

5

    6

    405 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • Crescent Walk

    Launch price:

    5,181,380 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Crescent Walk

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 6

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa with private pool ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    530 sqm

    66,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Villa RTM ,Large Landscaped View ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

5

    7

    385 sqm

    148,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa @PATIO ORO 295 m

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    64,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    twin house on green spine with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    303 sqm

    105,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    lowest price for villa 5bds RTM Bahary @ city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    63,529 EGP/sqm

  • Ever New Cairo

    Launch price:

    9,035,762 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ever New Cairo

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    iVilla

    18,300,000 EGP

    Palm hills Standalone 254 Roof :83

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    254 sqm

    72,047 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    22,550,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House in The Square –New Cairo

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    62,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    44,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale | Fully Finished | Elevator

    Mr .Estates logo image

5

    5

    313 sqm

    140,575 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Stone Park PrimeLocation

    Ninety Two logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    154,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    Best Layout Prime Location Delivered Villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    385 sqm

    133,766 EGP/sqm

  • Ivoire East

    Launch price:

    6,697,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    PRE Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ivoire East

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime location in Palm Hills Extension

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    357 sqm

    84,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,850,000 EGP

    Standalone behind AUC lowest downpayment and total

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    117,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    525,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa | Private Pool & Garden

    Smart Home logo image

5

    7

    720 sqm

    729 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twin house | Fully Finished | Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    288 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone 363m Open View in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

5

    5

    363 sqm

    52,341 EGP/sqm

  • Azzar Legacy

    Launch price:

    3,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Azzar Legacy

    3 - 7 Beds