Properties for sale in Ext North Inves Area

365 properties
  • 4

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House in Central Park, New Cairo

    Good Deals logo image

    Central Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    402 sqm

    77,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen in new Cairo

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Twin house 400 sqm in patio for sale

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,950,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Pool for sale in Bellagio

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    475 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse with Kitchen & ACs for sale in Bellagio

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • Seasons Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Ext North Inves Area,Seasons Residence
  • 21

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin house with private Pool for sale in Bellagio

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,125,000 EGP

    good deal Standalone villa in Lena Springs

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    850 sqm

    54,264 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin under market-prime location-ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Corner town IN Dyar Park for sale - Ready to Move

    East wing logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Best price- Semi Furnished town- Ready to Move

    East wing logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa Fully Finished and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    townhouse with private pool for sale 5 beds bellag

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    29,500,000 EGP

    twinhouse for sale lowest price bigger land

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    460 sqm

    64,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse for sale in Diyar Park

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    89,147 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin House for sale in Central Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    520 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa in El Patio 3 Delivered with landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,525,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale Prime Location In Dyar Park

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Town middle for sale Bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,500,000 EGP

    Twin house Villa in a Prime Location on Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    84,770 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in rayhanaa new cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Full Floor Apartment - Privacy - Gardena Heights

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious standalone villa for sale in Diyar

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    680 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Bellagio 550 m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,165,000 EGP

    The Waterway Best Location villa For SaleNew Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    120,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    The lowest finished twin house in Bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm