Properties for sale in Ext North Inves Area, page 7

366 properties
  • 6

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Town middle for sale Bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in rayhanaa new cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    best price for Town middle for sale at bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    twinhouse for sale with very prime loc at bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    The lowest finished twin house in Bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    5 bedrooms Standalone Villa for sale in bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    475 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    47,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house direct on water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    349 sqm

    134,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Hot opportunity twin house villa for sale in Dyar.

    TPV logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,800,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa with Pool in Bellagio beside Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    93,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finished Standalone Villa +private pool

    TPV logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,612,500 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in gardenia heights

    The Polygon logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    26,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    30,500,000 EGP

    Luxury twin house for sale 440 m in Bellagio

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    441 sqm

    69,160 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    standalone resale in agreat price ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    107,246 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town house with KITCHEN&ACS for sale in dyar park

    Redefine logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished town house for sale in dyar park

    Redefine logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin in Patio 3 Lavista - at bargain price-rtm

    ERE Investments logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    410 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale with private garden, Diyar

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    678 sqm

    70,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Private Swimming Pool, Plumbing, Electrical,Comple

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa with basment The waterway

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    101,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone Villa Finished Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Vast corner town house with modified spaces

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    villa superlux with private pool ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    550 sqm

    106,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Lina Springs New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,050 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,125,000 EGP

    good deal Standalone villa in Lena Springs

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    850 sqm

    54,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse With ACs Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    82,031 EGP/sqm