4 bedroom Villas for sale in Privado, page 7

232 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, corner plot with an open view

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    118,483 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Madinaty – Model B

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    615 sqm

    100,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    A detached villa for sale in Madinaty – an excepti

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty, Model B, wide garden v

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    615 sqm

    94,308 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Model I Classic View Wide Garden.

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    222 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    بأفضل فيو مع افضل سعر رابع اكبر نموذج فيلات للبيع

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    35,516,620 EGP

    tandalone villa for sale in Madinaty VG3 deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    122,471 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    ڤيلا للبيع فى مدينتى نموذج Y تشطيبات الترا لوكس

    MA Ville logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    103,806 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Super lux finished twin villa for sale in Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    91,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa bahary in Madinaty-ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,002 sqm

    55,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    38,535,000 EGP

    ڤيلا للبيع فى مدينتى نموذج D3 مجموعة 25 الفورسيزون

    MA Ville logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    132,879 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity Large Villa for Sale in Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    470 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في مدينتي – نموذج F | فيو جاردن

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,065,550 EGP

    VG3 D3 Villa Garden Installment 10 Years Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    120,915 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع – نموذج C | سعر لقطة لسرعة البيع

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    555 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    38,896,980 EGP

    VG3 C3 Villa Wide Garden Installment Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    121,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty, model D3, Four Season

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    ultra lux finshes villa on wide garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale C3 VG3 Four Seasons Best Price

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    111,475 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty C3 VG3 Four Seasons

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    119,672 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinaty, in VG1 area, wide gar

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    105,919 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale VG3 Four Seasons Prime Opportunity

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale D3 Immediate Delivery

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    155,797 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinaty, W, in VG1 area,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    VG2 Villa Sile View Custom Finish Ready Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm