4 bedroom Villas for sale in Privado, page 8

232 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa E3 for sale in Madinaty View Wide Garden

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at madinty city

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,540,000 EGP

    F3villa for sale in Madinaty with the lowest total

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    92,606 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    villa for sell in Madinaty, wide garden view

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Villa in Madinaty | C3 | Ready to Mo

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    125,391 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي – نموذج Y | مساحة كبيرة

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    103,806 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزة بمدينتي للبيـع بموقع و فيو هايـل

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    6

    360 sqm

    127,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    بتشطيبات سوبر لوكسStandAloneللبيع نموذجXوايد جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    2

    325 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale with Wide Garden View

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا نموذج X بمــدينتـــي بتشـطب فاخر

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    109,034 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع في مدينتي – نموذج W | أول سكن

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    349 sqm

    157,593 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    ثالث اكبر نماذج فيلات بمساحة ارض 1132م بسعر مميز

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    6

    560 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلا بمدينتي بحمام سباحة و تشطيب خاص سعر لقطه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    137,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Standalone Villa with 1,150 m² Land Area

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    137,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity | Spacious Villa with Open Views

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,800,000 EGP

    Twin House VG3 Installments Prime Near Services

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    96,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa for Sale | Spacious Layout

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    94,786 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزة للبيع في مدينتي – V8 فرصة حقيقية للباحث

    New Home Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    341 sqm

    102,639 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    Palace-style villa for sale in madinaty-TYPE B

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    629 sqm

    116,057 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    furnshed villa on wide garden for rent

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    347 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golf view villa for sale in Madinaty, 760 sqm, ful

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    760 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتي فيلا نموذجW ارض780م فيو جولف مباشر

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    365 sqm

    164,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,500,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity Large Villa for Sale in Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    470 sqm

    107,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: B3 Standalone Villa on Garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    44,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Madinaty Installments Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    153,448 EGP/sqm