4 bedroom Properties for sale in New Heliopolis, page 5

385 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    apartment in Garden Prime Location Talala, 1M db

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    2

    166 sqm

    42,771 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    penthouse ready to move fully finnished @ sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Town corner Prime Location-Open View-Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    234 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,600,000 EGP

    A super lux villa with a total contract value of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa With Private Pool -Sodic East

    Premium

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    111,553 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Town Prime Location - Open View - Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    234 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Under Price Market Twinhouse For Sale Special View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR Villa with ZERO% DP over 12 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    80,971 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    20,940,000 EGP

    Fully Finished S-Villa with Garden 5% Down payment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    96,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,336,000 EGP

    4BEDROOM at Lowest price in New Heliopolis over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    31,680 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Town Corner Prime Location in the Heart of Sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    72,649 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move & less price in Sodic east

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished villa with a 64% cash dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale a Townhouse RTM In Sodic East New Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Facing north for sale Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    73,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,630,000 EGP

    Half Price! S Villa 4BR CORNER Finished in TALALA

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    48,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,800,000 EGP

    lowest twin house in market sodic ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    60,408 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,600,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Under Market Price ,Delivered

    why solutions logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    158 sqm

    60,759 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale 286 sq m at the lowest price

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price-Fully Furnished Villa Prime Location

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    107,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE STANDALE FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,758,800 EGP

    Finish Villa for sale + 15Y installments in Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    39,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone with private pool RTM for sale in sodic

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    251 sqm

    125,498 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    sodic east penthouse fully finished amazing view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    talala 170m Finished Duplex 4% DP 15Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Heliopolis
Community Insights
New Heliopolis

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...